SCHEDULE
July 2019 | August 2019 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 7/2019
08:00
09:00
Strong by Zumba
Robin (M)
TRX Class (Aero)
Robin (M)
Body Combat
Robin (M)
Zumba
Metta (M)
Zumba
Filemon (M)
08:00
09:00
Body Pump
Stephen Ganda (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Edo (M)
Body Combat
Robin (M)
Body Pump
Robin (M)
New Instructor
GGX Core (Aero)
Sisca (M)
Body Combat
Ardyanto (M)
(09.10-09.40)
09:10
10:10
New Instructor
Body Combat
Ozy (B)
17:00
18:00
Heat Shred
Sisca (M)
Start At 17.30
TRX Class (Aero)
Agnes (M)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Robin (M)
Body Combat
Sisca (M)
Zumba
Metta (M)
Body Pump
Edo (M)
New Instructor
Heat Pyro
Sisca (B)
( 18.10 - 18.40 )
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Robin (M)
Body Pump
Christina Intan (M)
Strong by Zumba
Saraswita (M)
Body Combat
Ardyanto (M)
New Instructor
Zumba
Richard (M)
( 18.50 - 19.50 )
19:20
20:20
20:00
20:30
New Instructor
Heat Shred
Christina Intan (B)
( 30 Minutes )
20:00
20:30
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 7/2019
08:00
09:00
Body Pump
Stephen Ganda (M)
09:10
10:10
New Instructor
Body Combat
Ozy (B)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
20:00
20:30
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 7/2019
08:00
09:00
Zumba
Metta (M)
Zumba
Filemon (M)
09:10
10:10
New Instructor
GGX Core (Aero)
Sisca (M)
Body Combat
Ardyanto (M)
(09.10-09.40)
17:00
18:00
TRX Class (Aero)
Agnes (M)
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Edo (M)
New Instructor
Heat Pyro
Sisca (B)
( 18.10 - 18.40 )
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Ardyanto (M)
New Instructor
Zumba
Richard (M)
( 18.50 - 19.50 )
20:00
20:30
New Instructor
Heat Shred
Christina Intan (B)
( 30 Minutes )
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 7/2019
08:00
09:00
Strong by Zumba
Robin (M)
TRX Class (Aero)
Robin (M)
Body Combat
Robin (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Edo (M)
Body Combat
Robin (M)
Body Pump
Robin (M)
17:00
18:00
Heat Shred
Sisca (M)
Start At 17.30
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Robin (M)
Body Combat
Sisca (M)
Zumba
Metta (M)
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Robin (M)
Body Pump
Christina Intan (M)
Strong by Zumba
Saraswita (M)
20:00
20:30