SCHEDULE
July 2019 | August 2019 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 7/2019
07:00
08:00
Heat Shred
Diesty (M)
07:20-07:50
CX WORX (Aero)
Maria (M)
07:20-07:50
07:00
08:00
07:20
07:50
CX WORX (Aero)
Jefry (M)
30 minute
Heat Pyro
Danny (M)
30 minute
Heat Pyro
WILSON (M)
30 minute
07:20
07:50
Heat Pyro
Danny (M)
30 minute
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Ardyanto (M)
Strong by Zumba
Diesty (M)
Zumba
Agoes (M)
Body Pump
Maria (M)
Aerobic
Afid (M)
08:00
09:00
Body Pump
Danny (M)
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Agoes (M)
Body Combat
Danny (M)
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
Danny (M)
17:10
18:10
Zumba
Irman (M)
Body Pump
Danny (M)
Body Combat
Danny (M)
17:10
18:10
17:30
18:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Angel (M)
30 minute
17:30
18:00
18:15
19:15
Zumba
Olivia (M)
Body Pump
Robin (M)
Body Combat
Abi (M)
Body Pump
Albertus (M)
Zumba
Hanz (M)
18:15
19:15
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Danny (M)
Body Combat
Robin (M)
Zumba
Sugi (M)
Heat Pyro
Albertus (M)
30 Minute
Body Pump
Danny (M)
19:20
20:20
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 7/2019
07:00
08:00
07:20
07:50
Heat Pyro
Danny (M)
30 minute
08:00
09:00
Body Pump
Danny (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
Danny (M)
17:10
18:10
17:30
18:00
18:15
19:15
19:20
20:20
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 7/2019
07:00
08:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Maria (M)
07:20-07:50
07:20
07:50
Heat Pyro
WILSON (M)
30 minute
08:00
09:00
Body Pump
Maria (M)
Aerobic
Afid (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
17:10
18:10
Body Combat
Danny (M)
17:30
18:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Angel (M)
30 minute
18:15
19:15
Body Pump
Albertus (M)
Zumba
Hanz (M)
19:20
20:20
Heat Pyro
Albertus (M)
30 Minute
Body Pump
Danny (M)
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 7/2019
07:00
08:00
Heat Shred
Diesty (M)
07:20-07:50
07:20
07:50
CX WORX (Aero)
Jefry (M)
30 minute
Heat Pyro
Danny (M)
30 minute
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Ardyanto (M)
Strong by Zumba
Diesty (M)
Zumba
Agoes (M)
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Agoes (M)
Body Combat
Danny (M)
17:10
18:10
Zumba
Irman (M)
Body Pump
Danny (M)
17:30
18:00
18:15
19:15
Zumba
Olivia (M)
Body Pump
Robin (M)
Body Combat
Abi (M)
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Danny (M)
Body Combat
Robin (M)
Zumba
Sugi (M)