SCHEDULE
May 2019 | June 2019 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 5/2019
08:00
09:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Reggio (M)
Class starts at 08:30
Body Pump
Agatha (M)
Body Pump
Reggio (M)
08:00
09:00
Heat Pyro
Ian (A)
Class starts at 08:30
Heat Shred
Sisca (A)
Class starts at 08:30
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Mbotch (M)
Body Pump
Halim (M)
Body Combat
Agatha (M)
Body Combat
Reggio (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Mbotch (M)
30 Minutes Class
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
rika (M)
Body Combat
Sisca (M)
10:20
11:20
Body Combat
Mbotch (M)
Zumba
Farah (M)
Zumba
Abbie (M)
Body Combat
Mbotch (M)
Class starts at 09;50
10:20
11:20
Body Pump
Ian (M)
16:00
17:00
16:00
17:00
Body Pump
Hanna (M)
17:00
18:00
Zumba
Abbie (M)
17:00
18:00
18:00
19:00
Body Combat
Reggio (M)
Body Pump
Hanna (M)
LES MILLS TONE
Aldie (M)
Body Combat
Mbotch (M)
Body Pump
Reggio (M)
18:00
19:00
19:10
20:10
Heat Pyro
Ian (M)
30 minutes program
Zumba
Abbie (M)
Body Combat
rika (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Mbotch (M)
30 minutes program
Body Combat
Reggio (M)
19:10
20:10
20:20
21:20
Body Pump
Ian (M)
Class starts at 19:50
20:20
21:20
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 5/2019
08:00
09:00
Heat Pyro
Ian (A)
Class starts at 08:30
Heat Shred
Sisca (A)
Class starts at 08:30
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
rika (M)
Body Combat
Sisca (M)
10:20
11:20
Body Pump
Ian (M)
16:00
17:00
Body Pump
Hanna (M)
17:00
18:00
18:00
19:00
19:10
20:10
20:20
21:20
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 5/2019
08:00
09:00
Body Pump
Reggio (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
Reggio (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Mbotch (M)
30 Minutes Class
10:20
11:20
Zumba
Abbie (M)
Body Combat
Mbotch (M)
Class starts at 09;50
16:00
17:00
17:00
18:00
Zumba
Abbie (M)
18:00
19:00
Body Combat
Mbotch (M)
Body Pump
Reggio (M)
19:10
20:10
CX WORX (Aero)
Mbotch (M)
30 minutes program
Body Combat
Reggio (M)
20:20
21:20
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 5/2019
08:00
09:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Reggio (M)
Class starts at 08:30
Body Pump
Agatha (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Mbotch (M)
Body Pump
Halim (M)
Body Combat
Agatha (M)
10:20
11:20
Body Combat
Mbotch (M)
Zumba
Farah (M)
16:00
17:00
17:00
18:00
18:00
19:00
Body Combat
Reggio (M)
Body Pump
Hanna (M)
LES MILLS TONE
Aldie (M)
19:10
20:10
Heat Pyro
Ian (M)
30 minutes program
Zumba
Abbie (M)
Body Combat
rika (M)
20:20
21:20
Body Pump
Ian (M)
Class starts at 19:50