> GRATIS KEANGGOTAAN DI SINI
SCHEDULE
September 2021 | October 2021 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 7/2021
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
Zumba
Hanz (M)
(08.00 - 08.45)
Zumba
Olivia (M)
(08.00 - 08.45)
TRANSFORM
Albertus (M)
(08.00 - 08.30)
Body Combat
Yuri (M)
(08.00 - 08.45)
08:00
09:00
09:00
10:00
Body Combat
Danny (M)
09:00
10:00
Body Pump
Maria (M)
(09.00 - 09.45)
10:00
10:30
10:00
10:30
TRANSFORM
Stephen Ganda (M)
11:00
12:00
11:00
12:00
Body Jam
Resa (M)
(11.00 - 11.45)
15:15
15:45
15:15
15:45
METCON
Dewi (M)
17:00
17:30
METCON
Albertus (M)
17:00
17:30
17:00
18:00
17:00
18:00
Body Combat
Muchtar (M)
(17.00 - 17.45)
17:15
18:15
TRANSFORM
Maria (M)
(17.15 - 17.45)
17:15
18:15
17:45
18:30
Body Pump
Maria (M)
Zumba
Zendhi (M)
Body Combat
Dewi (M)
17:45
18:30
18:00
19:00
TRANSFORM
Anggie (M)
(18.00 - 18.30)
Zumba
Hanz (M)
(18.00 - 18.45)
18:00
19:00
18:45
19:30
Body Jam
Aldie (M)
Body Pump
Albertus (M)
Body Pump
Albertus (M)
18:45
19:30
18:50
19:50
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
(18.50 - 19.35)
18:50
19:50
19:05
20:05
METCON
Maria (M)
(19.05 - 19.35)
19:05
20:05
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 7/2021
08:00
09:00
09:00
10:00
Body Pump
Maria (M)
(09.00 - 09.45)
10:00
10:30
TRANSFORM
Stephen Ganda (M)
11:00
12:00
Body Jam
Resa (M)
(11.00 - 11.45)
15:15
15:45
METCON
Dewi (M)
17:00
17:30
17:00
18:00
Body Combat
Muchtar (M)
(17.00 - 17.45)
17:15
18:15
17:45
18:30
18:00
19:00
18:45
19:30
18:50
19:50
19:05
20:05
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 7/2021
08:00
09:00
TRANSFORM
Albertus (M)
(08.00 - 08.30)
Body Combat
Yuri (M)
(08.00 - 08.45)
09:00
10:00
Body Combat
Danny (M)
10:00
10:30
11:00
12:00
15:15
15:45
17:00
17:30
METCON
Albertus (M)
17:00
18:00
17:15
18:15
TRANSFORM
Maria (M)
(17.15 - 17.45)
17:45
18:30
Body Combat
Dewi (M)
18:00
19:00
Zumba
Hanz (M)
(18.00 - 18.45)
18:45
19:30
Body Pump
Albertus (M)
18:50
19:50
19:05
20:05
METCON
Maria (M)
(19.05 - 19.35)
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 7/2021
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
Zumba
Hanz (M)
(08.00 - 08.45)
Zumba
Olivia (M)
(08.00 - 08.45)
09:00
10:00
10:00
10:30
11:00
12:00
15:15
15:45
17:00
17:30
17:00
18:00
17:15
18:15
17:45
18:30
Body Pump
Maria (M)
Zumba
Zendhi (M)
18:00
19:00
TRANSFORM
Anggie (M)
(18.00 - 18.30)
18:45
19:30
Body Jam
Aldie (M)
Body Pump
Albertus (M)
18:50
19:50
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
(18.50 - 19.35)
19:05
20:05