> GRATIS KEANGGOTAAN DI SINI
SCHEDULE
September 2021 | October 2021 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 5/2021
08:00
08:45
Body Pump
Royston (M)
Body Combat
Muchtar (M)
Body Pump
Anggie (M)
08:00
08:45
08:30
09:15
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Ramses (M)
08:30
09:15
08:30
09:20
08:30
09:20
Zumba
Fathir (B)
09:10
09:40
METCON
Royston (M)
09:10
09:40
09:10
09:55
Body Combat
Royston (M)
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
09:10
09:55
09:30
10:15
Zumba
Fathir (M)
09:30
10:15
09:40
10:30
09:40
10:30
Body Combat
Muchtar (B)
15:30
16:15
Pilates (Aero)
Alvin Lim (M)
15:30
16:15
16:30
17:15
Body Pump
Royston (M)
16:30
17:15
17:00
17:45
Body Pump
Muchtar (M)
Zumba
Fathir (M)
Body Combat
Alvin Lim (M)
LES MILLS TONE
Muchtar (M)
17:00
17:45
17:30
18:15
Body Combat
Royston (M)
17:30
18:15
18:00
18:30
TRANSFORM
Stephen Ganda (M)
18:00
18:30
18:00
18:45
Zumba
Oemar (M)
LES MILLS TONE
Alvin Lim (M)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Leo (M)
18:00
18:45
18:45
19:15
METCON
Stephen Ganda (M)
18:45
19:15
19:00
19:45
Body Combat
Tom (M)
Body Pump
Stephen Ganda (M)
POUND
Dian (M)
19:00
19:45
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 5/2021
08:00
08:45
08:30
09:15
08:30
09:20
Zumba
Fathir (B)
09:10
09:40
09:10
09:55
09:30
10:15
09:40
10:30
Body Combat
Muchtar (B)
15:30
16:15
16:30
17:15
17:00
17:45
17:30
18:15
18:00
18:30
18:00
18:45
18:45
19:15
19:00
19:45
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 5/2021
08:00
08:45
Body Pump
Anggie (M)
08:30
09:15
08:30
09:20
09:10
09:40
09:10
09:55
Body Combat
Royston (M)
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
09:30
10:15
09:40
10:30
15:30
16:15
16:30
17:15
17:00
17:45
Body Combat
Alvin Lim (M)
LES MILLS TONE
Muchtar (M)
17:30
18:15
18:00
18:30
18:00
18:45
LES MILLS TONE
Alvin Lim (M)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Leo (M)
18:45
19:15
19:00
19:45
Body Pump
Stephen Ganda (M)
POUND
Dian (M)
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 5/2021
08:00
08:45
Body Pump
Royston (M)
Body Combat
Muchtar (M)
08:30
09:15
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Ramses (M)
08:30
09:20
09:10
09:40
METCON
Royston (M)
09:10
09:55
09:30
10:15
Zumba
Fathir (M)
09:40
10:30
15:30
16:15
Pilates (Aero)
Alvin Lim (M)
16:30
17:15
Body Pump
Royston (M)
17:00
17:45
Body Pump
Muchtar (M)
Zumba
Fathir (M)
17:30
18:15
Body Combat
Royston (M)
18:00
18:30
TRANSFORM
Stephen Ganda (M)
18:00
18:45
Zumba
Oemar (M)
18:45
19:15
METCON
Stephen Ganda (M)
19:00
19:45
Body Combat
Tom (M)