> 7-DAY FREE ACCESS
SCHEDULE
September 2019 | October 2019 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 9/2019
07:10
08:10
Zumba
Ichsan (M)
Body Pump
Eko (M)
Body Pump
Eggi (M)
Cardio Dance
Cipi (A)
07:10
08:10
Zumba
Lisma (M)
08:15
09:05
Aerobic
Imoy (B)
08:15
09:05
08:15
09:15
Body Combat
Eko (M)
Zumba
Maikel (M)
Body Combat
Stevan (M)
Body Pump
Astee (M)
08:15
09:15
Body Combat
Dehas (M)
09:15
10:15
09:15
10:15
Body Combat
Stevan (M)
09:20
09:20
Cardio Dance
Banyu (A)
09:20
09:20
09:20
09:50
09:20
09:50
Heat Shred
Eko (M)
09:20
10:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Astee (A)
09:20
10:00
09:20
10:20
Belly Dance
Vinky (A)
CX WORX (Aero)
Eggi (A)
Aerobic
Imoy (M)
09:20
10:20
17:00
18:00
Salsation
Maikel (M)
Salsation
Merry (M)
Body Combat
Eko (M)
Cardio Dance
Cipi (A)
Zumba
Maikel (M)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Eko (M)
18:10
19:10
18:15
19:15
Body Pump
Astee (M)
Body Combat
Dehas (M)
Body Pump
Risman (M)
Body Pump
Astee (M)
18:15
19:15
19:20
19:50
CX WORX (Aero)
Astee (M)
19:20
19:50
19:20
20:20
Body Pump
Astee (M)
Urban
Banyu (M)
Strong by Zumba
Christy (M)
Body Combat
Eko (M)
19:20
20:20
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 9/2019
07:10
08:10
Zumba
Lisma (M)
08:15
09:05
08:15
09:15
Body Combat
Dehas (M)
09:15
10:15
Body Combat
Stevan (M)
09:20
09:20
09:20
09:50
Heat Shred
Eko (M)
09:20
10:00
09:20
10:20
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
18:15
19:15
19:20
19:50
19:20
20:20
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 9/2019
07:10
08:10
Body Pump
Eggi (M)
Cardio Dance
Cipi (A)
08:15
09:05
08:15
09:15
Body Combat
Stevan (M)
Body Pump
Astee (M)
09:15
10:15
09:20
09:20
09:20
09:50
09:20
10:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Astee (A)
09:20
10:20
Aerobic
Imoy (M)
17:00
18:00
Cardio Dance
Cipi (A)
Zumba
Maikel (M)
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Eko (M)
18:15
19:15
Body Pump
Astee (M)
19:20
19:50
19:20
20:20
Strong by Zumba
Christy (M)
Body Combat
Eko (M)
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 9/2019
07:10
08:10
Zumba
Ichsan (M)
Body Pump
Eko (M)
08:15
09:05
Aerobic
Imoy (B)
08:15
09:15
Body Combat
Eko (M)
Zumba
Maikel (M)
09:15
10:15
09:20
09:20
Cardio Dance
Banyu (A)
09:20
09:50
09:20
10:00
09:20
10:20
Belly Dance
Vinky (A)
CX WORX (Aero)
Eggi (A)
17:00
18:00
Salsation
Maikel (M)
Salsation
Merry (M)
Body Combat
Eko (M)
18:10
19:10
18:15
19:15
Body Pump
Astee (M)
Body Combat
Dehas (M)
Body Pump
Risman (M)
19:20
19:50
CX WORX (Aero)
Astee (M)
19:20
20:20
Body Pump
Astee (M)
Urban
Banyu (M)