> 7-DAY FREE ACCESS
SCHEDULE
September 2019 | October 2019 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 9/2019
07:10
08:10
Hatha Yoga (B&M)
Susi (M)
Body Balance (B&M)
Susi (M)
Gentle Yoga (B&M)
Agung (B)
Fit Ball (B&M)
Astee (M)
Power Vinyasa (B&M)
Agung (M)
07:10
08:10
08:15
09:15
Pilates Ball (B&M)
Susi (A)
Power Vinyasa (B&M)
Susi (A)
Hatha Yoga (B&M)
Agung (M)
Gentle Yoga (B&M)
Agung (M)
Fit Ball (B&M)
Eko (M)
08:15
09:15
Tai Chi
Herman (M)
09:20
10:20
Fit Ball (B&M)
Eko (M)
09:20
10:20
Pilates Ball (B&M)
Dehas (M)
Hatha Yoga (B&M)
Agung (B)
17:00
18:00
Hatha Yoga (B&M)
Susi (M)
Hatha Yoga (B&M)
Agung (M)
Body Balance (B&M)
Susi (M)
Fit Ball (B&M)
Astee (M)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
Gentle Yoga (B&M)
Agung (M)
18:10
19:10
18:15
19:15
Power Vinyasa (B&M)
Susi (M)
Pilates (B&M)
Susi (M)
Power Vinyasa (B&M)
Susi (M)
Power Vinyasa (B&M)
Susi (M)
18:15
19:15
19:20
19:50
CX WORX (B&M)
Andre (A)
19:20
19:50
19:20
20:00
Heat Pyro (B&M)
Eggi (M)
19:20
20:00
19:20
20:20
Hatha Yoga (B&M)
Susi (M)
19:20
20:20
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 9/2019
07:10
08:10
08:15
09:15
Tai Chi
Herman (M)
09:20
10:20
Pilates Ball (B&M)
Dehas (M)
Hatha Yoga (B&M)
Agung (B)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
18:15
19:15
19:20
19:50
19:20
20:00
19:20
20:20
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 9/2019
07:10
08:10
Fit Ball (B&M)
Astee (M)
Power Vinyasa (B&M)
Agung (M)
08:15
09:15
Gentle Yoga (B&M)
Agung (M)
Fit Ball (B&M)
Eko (M)
09:20
10:20
17:00
18:00
Fit Ball (B&M)
Astee (M)
18:10
19:10
18:15
19:15
Power Vinyasa (B&M)
Susi (M)
Power Vinyasa (B&M)
Susi (M)
19:20
19:50
19:20
20:00
19:20
20:20
Hatha Yoga (B&M)
Susi (M)
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 9/2019
07:10
08:10
Hatha Yoga (B&M)
Susi (M)
Body Balance (B&M)
Susi (M)
Gentle Yoga (B&M)
Agung (B)
08:15
09:15
Pilates Ball (B&M)
Susi (A)
Power Vinyasa (B&M)
Susi (A)
Hatha Yoga (B&M)
Agung (M)
09:20
10:20
Fit Ball (B&M)
Eko (M)
17:00
18:00
Hatha Yoga (B&M)
Susi (M)
Hatha Yoga (B&M)
Agung (M)
Body Balance (B&M)
Susi (M)
18:10
19:10
Gentle Yoga (B&M)
Agung (M)
18:15
19:15
Power Vinyasa (B&M)
Susi (M)
Pilates (B&M)
Susi (M)
19:20
19:50
CX WORX (B&M)
Andre (A)
19:20
20:00
Heat Pyro (B&M)
Eggi (M)
19:20
20:20