SCHEDULE
April 2017 | May 2017 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:00
08:00
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Amy (B)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Juan (M)
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Amy (B)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Juan (M)
Power Vinyasa (Aero)
Juan (M)
07:00
08:00
08:05
09:05
Body Pump
Cindy (M)
Body Combat
Jojo (M)
Zumba
Valen (B)
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Juan (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Yudi (B)
(30 min.)
08:05
09:05
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Ana (B)
Body Pump
Eko (M)
08.15 - 09.15
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Idris (B)
SH'BAM
Valen (B)
CX WORX (Aero)
Valen (B)
( 30 MINUTES )
Body Pump
Cindy (B)
Pilates (Aero)
Eko (B)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Icang (M)
15:00
16:00
15:00
16:00
Power Vinyasa (Aero)
Amy (M)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Robert (M)
16:05
17:05
16:05
17:05
Body Pump
Cindy (B)
Zumba
Ronny (M)
17:10
18:10
17:10
18:10
Zumba
Idris (B)
Body Combat
Cindy (M)
17:20
18:20
SH'BAM
Idris (M)
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Juan (B)
Body Pump
Eko (B)
Zumba
Maulani (B)
CX WORX (Aero)
Grace (B)
( 17.50 - 18.20 )
17:20
18:20
18:25
19:25
Zumba
Idris (B)
SH'BAM
Valen (B)
Body Combat
Jojo (M)
Belly Dance
Sofi (B)
Body Combat
Grace (M)
18:25
19:25
19:30
20:30
Body Combat
Lisa (M)
Body Pump
Grace (B)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Juan (A)
CX WORX (Aero)
Valen (M)
19.30 - 20.00
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Adela (B)
19:30
20:30
20:35
21:35
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Adela (M)
Body Combat
Grace (B)
Zumba
Ronny (B)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Robert (M)
( 20.05 - 21.05 )
20:35
21:35
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:00
08:00
08:05
09:05
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Ana (B)
Body Pump
Eko (M)
08.15 - 09.15
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Icang (M)
15:00
16:00
Power Vinyasa (Aero)
Amy (M)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Robert (M)
16:05
17:05
Body Pump
Cindy (B)
Zumba
Ronny (M)
17:10
18:10
Zumba
Idris (B)
Body Combat
Cindy (M)
17:20
18:20
18:25
19:25
19:30
20:30
20:35
21:35
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:00
08:00
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Juan (M)
Power Vinyasa (Aero)
Juan (M)
08:05
09:05
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Juan (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Yudi (B)
(30 min.)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Cindy (B)
Pilates (Aero)
Eko (B)
15:00
16:00
16:05
17:05
17:10
18:10
17:20
18:20
Zumba
Maulani (B)
CX WORX (Aero)
Grace (B)
( 17.50 - 18.20 )
18:25
19:25
Belly Dance
Sofi (B)
Body Combat
Grace (M)
19:30
20:30
CX WORX (Aero)
Valen (M)
19.30 - 20.00
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Adela (B)
20:35
21:35
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Robert (M)
( 20.05 - 21.05 )
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:00
08:00
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Amy (B)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Juan (M)
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Amy (B)
08:05
09:05
Body Pump
Cindy (M)
Body Combat
Jojo (M)
Zumba
Valen (B)
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Idris (B)
SH'BAM
Valen (B)
CX WORX (Aero)
Valen (B)
( 30 MINUTES )
15:00
16:00
16:05
17:05
17:10
18:10
17:20
18:20
SH'BAM
Idris (M)
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Juan (B)
Body Pump
Eko (B)
18:25
19:25
Zumba
Idris (B)
SH'BAM
Valen (B)
Body Combat
Jojo (M)
19:30
20:30
Body Combat
Lisa (M)
Body Pump
Grace (B)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Juan (A)
20:35
21:35
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Adela (M)
Body Combat
Grace (B)
Zumba
Ronny (B)