SCHEDULE
April 2017 | May 2017 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:00
08:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Angki (M)
(07:20-07:50)
Body Pump
Royston (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Billy (M)
(07:20-07:50)
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
WILSON (M)
(07:20-07:50)
07:00
08:00
08:00
09:00
Body Pump
Angki (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Royston (M)
(08:15-08:45)
Body Pump
Billy (M)
Fun Step
Dwi (M)
Body Combat
Martin (M)
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Angki (M)
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Hanz (M)
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
Fun Step
Dwi (M)
SH'BAM
Britt (M)
Body Pump
Robin (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
Zumba
Zul (M)
10:15
11:00
10:15
11:00
SH'BAM
Britt (M)
10:20
11:20
Body Combat
Angki (M)
Latin
Danica (M)
Zumba
Leo (M)
New Instructor
Body Jam
Arlene (M)
Zumba
Hanz (B)
10:20
11:20
12:30
13:30
12:30
13:30
Fun Step
Dwi (M)
16:00
17:00
Diva
Danica (M)
16:00
17:00
17:10
18:10
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
Zumba
Hanz (M)
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
WILSON (M)
(17:30-18:00)
17:10
18:10
18:15
19:15
Zumba
Freddy (M)
Body Pump
Pikno (M)
Urban
Danica (M)
Body Combat
Robin (M)
Body Pump
Billy (M)
18:15
19:15
19:20
20:10
Body Combat
Albertus (M)
Body Jam
Britt (M)
Body Combat
Robin (M)
Body Pump
Robin (M)
Zumba
Olivia (M)
19:20
20:10
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:00
08:00
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Angki (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
Zumba
Zul (M)
10:15
11:00
SH'BAM
Britt (M)
10:20
11:20
12:30
13:30
Fun Step
Dwi (M)
16:00
17:00
17:10
18:10
18:15
19:15
19:20
20:10
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:00
08:00
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
WILSON (M)
(07:20-07:50)
08:00
09:00
Fun Step
Dwi (M)
Body Combat
Martin (M)
09:10
10:10
SH'BAM
Britt (M)
Body Pump
Robin (M)
10:15
11:00
10:20
11:20
New Instructor
Body Jam
Arlene (M)
Zumba
Hanz (B)
12:30
13:30
16:00
17:00
17:10
18:10
CX WORX (Aero)
WILSON (M)
(17:30-18:00)
18:15
19:15
Body Combat
Robin (M)
Body Pump
Billy (M)
19:20
20:10
Body Pump
Robin (M)
Zumba
Olivia (M)
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:00
08:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Angki (M)
(07:20-07:50)
Body Pump
Royston (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Billy (M)
(07:20-07:50)
08:00
09:00
Body Pump
Angki (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Royston (M)
(08:15-08:45)
Body Pump
Billy (M)
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Hanz (M)
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
Fun Step
Dwi (M)
10:15
11:00
10:20
11:20
Body Combat
Angki (M)
Latin
Danica (M)
Zumba
Leo (M)
12:30
13:30
16:00
17:00
Diva
Danica (M)
17:10
18:10
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
Zumba
Hanz (M)
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
18:15
19:15
Zumba
Freddy (M)
Body Pump
Pikno (M)
Urban
Danica (M)
19:20
20:10
Body Combat
Albertus (M)
Body Jam
Britt (M)
Body Combat
Robin (M)