SCHEDULE
January 2018 | February 2018 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 1/2018
07:00
08:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Angki (M)
07:20-07:50
CX WORX (Aero)
Maria (M)
07:20-07:50
07:00
08:00
07:20
07:50
New Instructor
Heat Pyro
Danny (M)
30 minute
07:20
07:50
New Instructor
Heat Pyro
Danny (M)
30 minute
08:00
09:00
Body Pump
Danny (M)
Body Combat
Angki (M)
Zumba
Agoes (M)
Body Pump
Maria (M)
Aerobic
Afid (M)
08:00
09:00
Body Pump
Danny (M)
09:10
09:40
New Instructor
Heat Shred
Angki (M)
30 minute
09:10
09:40
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Agoes (M)
Body Combat
Danny (M)
New Instructor
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
Danny (M)
17:10
18:10
Belly Dance
Olivia (M)
Zumba
Zul (M)
Body Pump
Danny (M)
Body Combat
Danny (M)
17:10
18:10
17:30
18:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Jefry (M)
17:30
18:00
18:15
19:15
Zumba
Olivia (M)
Body Pump
Robin (M)
Body Combat
Mbotch (M)
Body Pump
Albertus (M)
Zumba
Hanz (M)
18:15
19:15
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Danny (M)
Body Combat
Robin (M)
Zumba
Sugi (M)
New Class
Heat Pyro
Albertus (M)
30 Minute
Body Pump
Danny (M)
19:20
20:20
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 1/2018
07:00
08:00
07:20
07:50
New Instructor
Heat Pyro
Danny (M)
30 minute
08:00
09:00
Body Pump
Danny (M)
09:10
09:40
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
Danny (M)
17:10
18:10
17:30
18:00
18:15
19:15
19:20
20:20
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 1/2018
07:00
08:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Maria (M)
07:20-07:50
07:20
07:50
08:00
09:00
Body Pump
Maria (M)
Aerobic
Afid (M)
09:10
09:40
09:10
10:10
New Instructor
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
17:10
18:10
Body Combat
Danny (M)
17:30
18:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Jefry (M)
18:15
19:15
Body Pump
Albertus (M)
Zumba
Hanz (M)
19:20
20:20
New Class
Heat Pyro
Albertus (M)
30 Minute
Body Pump
Danny (M)
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 1/2018
07:00
08:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Angki (M)
07:20-07:50
07:20
07:50
New Instructor
Heat Pyro
Danny (M)
30 minute
08:00
09:00
Body Pump
Danny (M)
Body Combat
Angki (M)
Zumba
Agoes (M)
09:10
09:40
New Instructor
Heat Shred
Angki (M)
30 minute
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Agoes (M)
Body Combat
Danny (M)
17:10
18:10
Belly Dance
Olivia (M)
Zumba
Zul (M)
Body Pump
Danny (M)
17:30
18:00
18:15
19:15
Zumba
Olivia (M)
Body Pump
Robin (M)
Body Combat
Mbotch (M)
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Danny (M)
Body Combat
Robin (M)
Zumba
Sugi (M)