SCHEDULE
April 2017 | May 2017 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
08:00
09:00
Zumba
Gohan (M)
Body Combat
Reggio (M)
Zumba
Rey (M)
Body Combat
Alvin Lim (M)
Body Pump
Flo (M)
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Reggio (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
Muchtar (M)
Body Pump
Mbotch (M)
Body Combat
Mbotch (M)
Zumba
Agoes (M)
Belly Dance
Miftah (M)
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Hanz (M)
Body Pump
Stefanus (M)
10:20
11:20
CX WORX (Aero)
Andreas (M)
30 Minutes Class
CX WORX (Aero)
Mbotch (M)
30 Minutes Class
Body Jam
Stefanus (M)
Zumba
Diah (M)
10:20
11:20
Body Pump
Hanz (M)
Body Combat
Stefanus (M)
14:00
15:00
14:00
15:00
Diva
Danica (M)
15:00
16:00
15:00
16:00
Urban
Danica (M)
Body Pump
Flo (M)
17:00
18:00
Body Combat
Mbotch (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Billy (M)
Class start at 17:30
Body Pump
Billy (M)
Zumba
Rey (M)
Body Combat
Stefanus (M)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Flo (M)
Body Combat
Mbotch (M)
Zumba
Agoes (M)
Diva
Danica (M)
SH'BAM
Aldie (M)
45 Minutes Class
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
CX WORX (Aero)
Flo (M)
30 Minutes Class
Body Pump
Billy (M)
Body Combat
Angki (M)
Body Pump
Mbotch (M)
Body Jam
Aldie (M)
Class start at 19:10
19:20
20:20
20:30
21:30
Body Combat
Iwano (M)
class start at 20.10
Zumba
Farah (M)
Class start at 20:20
CX WORX (Aero)
Angki (M)
Class Start at 20:20
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
Body Pump
Flo (M)
Class Start at 20:20
20:30
21:30
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Reggio (M)
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Hanz (M)
Body Pump
Stefanus (M)
10:20
11:20
Body Pump
Hanz (M)
Body Combat
Stefanus (M)
14:00
15:00
Diva
Danica (M)
15:00
16:00
Urban
Danica (M)
Body Pump
Flo (M)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
20:30
21:30
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Alvin Lim (M)
Body Pump
Flo (M)
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Agoes (M)
Belly Dance
Miftah (M)
10:20
11:20
Body Jam
Stefanus (M)
Zumba
Diah (M)
14:00
15:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Zumba
Rey (M)
Body Combat
Stefanus (M)
18:10
19:10
Diva
Danica (M)
SH'BAM
Aldie (M)
45 Minutes Class
19:20
20:20
Body Pump
Mbotch (M)
Body Jam
Aldie (M)
Class start at 19:10
20:30
21:30
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
Body Pump
Flo (M)
Class Start at 20:20
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
08:00
09:00
Zumba
Gohan (M)
Body Combat
Reggio (M)
Zumba
Rey (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
Muchtar (M)
Body Pump
Mbotch (M)
Body Combat
Mbotch (M)
10:20
11:20
CX WORX (Aero)
Andreas (M)
30 Minutes Class
CX WORX (Aero)
Mbotch (M)
30 Minutes Class
14:00
15:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Body Combat
Mbotch (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Billy (M)
Class start at 17:30
Body Pump
Billy (M)
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Flo (M)
Body Combat
Mbotch (M)
Zumba
Agoes (M)
19:20
20:20
CX WORX (Aero)
Flo (M)
30 Minutes Class
Body Pump
Billy (M)
Body Combat
Angki (M)
20:30
21:30
Body Combat
Iwano (M)
class start at 20.10
Zumba
Farah (M)
Class start at 20:20
CX WORX (Aero)
Angki (M)
Class Start at 20:20