SCHEDULE
March 2017 | April 2017 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 2/2017
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
Latin
Hanz (B)
Zumba
Olivia (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Jefry (M)
(08.20 - 08.50)
New Instructor
SH'BAM
Sisca (M)
(08.00 - 08.45)
08:00
09:00
Body Pump
Maria (M)
09:10
10:10
SH'BAM
Julia (M)
(09.10 - 10.00)
Body Pump
Hanz (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Maria (M)
(09.10 - 09.50)
Body Combat
Angki (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Billy (B)
(09.10 - 09.40)
09:10
10:10
CX WORX (Aero)
Maria (B)
(09.10 - 09.40)
Strong by Zumba
Diah (M)
10:20
11:20
CX WORX (Aero)
Andreas (M)
(10.10 - 10.40)
CX WORX (Aero)
Albertus (M)
(10.20 - 10.50)
Zumba
Diah (B)
10:20
11:20
SH'BAM
Julia (M)
(09.45 - 10.30)
Body Pump
Rizal (M)
11:20
12:20
11:20
12:20
Body Combat
Albertus (M)
(10.40 - 11.40)
15:00
16:00
15:00
16:00
Body Pump
Alvin Lim (M)
16:10
17:10
16:10
17:10
Body Combat
Alvin Lim (M)
Body Combat
Iwano (M)
17:00
18:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Maria (M)
(17.40 - 18.10)
SH'BAM
Sisca (B)
(17.10 - 18.00)
Zumba
Hanz (M)
Body Pump
Hanz (M)
Body Vive
Dewi (M)
17:00
18:00
17:20
18:20
17:20
18:20
Aerobic
Afid (A)
Body Pump
Mahron (M)
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Maria (M)
(18.20 - 19.20)
Zumba
Agoes (M)
Body Pump
Mahron (M)
Aerobic
Hanz (M)
Body Combat
Dewi (M)
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
Body Vive
Stefanus (M)
(19.30 - 20.15)
Body Combat
Danny (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Anggie (M)
(19.20 - 20.00)
New Instructor
CX WORX (Aero)
Iwa (B)
(19.20 - 20.00)
Body Pump
Albertus (M)
19:20
20:20
20:30
21:30
Body Combat
Stefanus (M)
(20.20 - 21.20)
Body Pump
Albertus (M)
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
(20.00 - 21.00)
Body Combat
Hendry (M)
(20.00 - 21.00)
20:30
21:30
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 2/2017
08:00
09:00
Body Pump
Maria (M)
09:10
10:10
CX WORX (Aero)
Maria (B)
(09.10 - 09.40)
Strong by Zumba
Diah (M)
10:20
11:20
SH'BAM
Julia (M)
(09.45 - 10.30)
Body Pump
Rizal (M)
11:20
12:20
Body Combat
Albertus (M)
(10.40 - 11.40)
15:00
16:00
Body Pump
Alvin Lim (M)
16:10
17:10
Body Combat
Alvin Lim (M)
Body Combat
Iwano (M)
17:00
18:00
17:20
18:20
Aerobic
Afid (A)
Body Pump
Mahron (M)
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
20:30
21:30
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 2/2017
08:00
09:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Jefry (M)
(08.20 - 08.50)
New Instructor
SH'BAM
Sisca (M)
(08.00 - 08.45)
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
Angki (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Billy (B)
(09.10 - 09.40)
10:20
11:20
Zumba
Diah (B)
11:20
12:20
15:00
16:00
16:10
17:10
17:00
18:00
Body Pump
Hanz (M)
Body Vive
Dewi (M)
17:20
18:20
18:10
19:10
Aerobic
Hanz (M)
Body Combat
Dewi (M)
19:20
20:20
New Instructor
CX WORX (Aero)
Iwa (B)
(19.20 - 20.00)
Body Pump
Albertus (M)
20:30
21:30
Body Combat
Hendry (M)
(20.00 - 21.00)
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 2/2017
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
Latin
Hanz (B)
Zumba
Olivia (M)
09:10
10:10
SH'BAM
Julia (M)
(09.10 - 10.00)
Body Pump
Hanz (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Maria (M)
(09.10 - 09.50)
10:20
11:20
CX WORX (Aero)
Andreas (M)
(10.10 - 10.40)
CX WORX (Aero)
Albertus (M)
(10.20 - 10.50)
11:20
12:20
15:00
16:00
16:10
17:10
17:00
18:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Maria (M)
(17.40 - 18.10)
SH'BAM
Sisca (B)
(17.10 - 18.00)
Zumba
Hanz (M)
17:20
18:20
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Maria (M)
(18.20 - 19.20)
Zumba
Agoes (M)
Body Pump
Mahron (M)
19:20
20:20
Body Vive
Stefanus (M)
(19.30 - 20.15)
Body Combat
Danny (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Anggie (M)
(19.20 - 20.00)
20:30
21:30
Body Combat
Stefanus (M)
(20.20 - 21.20)
Body Pump
Albertus (M)
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
(20.00 - 21.00)