SCHEDULE
April 2017 | May 2017 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Devis (M)
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
SH'BAM
Arlene (M)
(Start at 8:15am)
Zumba
Olivia (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Muchtar (M)
09:10
10:10
CX WORX (Aero)
Devis (B)
09:10-09:40 (30minutes)
Zumba
Freddy (M)
Body Combat
Arlene (M)
Body Pump
Andriana (M)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Muchtar (M)
Body Combat
Arlene (M)
17:00
17:50
SH'BAM
Arlene (M)
(17.15-18.00)
Body Pump
Rico (M)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
17:15-18:00 (45minutes)
CX WORX (Aero)
Billy (M)
EDUCATION 5.15-6.00
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
17:00
17:50
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Angki (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
Zumba
Olivia (M)
Body Pump
Royston (M)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
18:10
19:10
19:00
19:30
CX WORX (Aero)
Wildan (A)
(19.10-19.40)
CX WORX (Aero)
WILSON (M)
19:00
19:30
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Arlene (M)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
(19:45-20:45)
Body Combat
Royston (M)
Body Combat
Cynthia (M)
19:40-20:40
19:20
20:20
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Muchtar (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Muchtar (M)
Body Combat
Arlene (M)
17:00
17:50
18:10
19:10
19:00
19:30
19:20
20:20
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
08:00
09:00
Zumba
Olivia (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Andriana (M)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
17:00
17:50
CX WORX (Aero)
Billy (M)
EDUCATION 5.15-6.00
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Royston (M)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
19:00
19:30
CX WORX (Aero)
WILSON (M)
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Royston (M)
Body Combat
Cynthia (M)
19:40-20:40
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Devis (M)
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
SH'BAM
Arlene (M)
(Start at 8:15am)
09:10
10:10
CX WORX (Aero)
Devis (B)
09:10-09:40 (30minutes)
Zumba
Freddy (M)
Body Combat
Arlene (M)
17:00
17:50
SH'BAM
Arlene (M)
(17.15-18.00)
Body Pump
Rico (M)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
17:15-18:00 (45minutes)
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Angki (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
Zumba
Olivia (M)
19:00
19:30
CX WORX (Aero)
Wildan (A)
(19.10-19.40)
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Arlene (M)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
(19:45-20:45)