SCHEDULE
January 2018 | February 2018 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 1/2018
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Devis (M)
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
Zumba
Farah (M)
Zumba
Olivia (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Muchtar (M)
09:10
10:10
New Instructor
CX WORX (Aero)
Britt (M)
09:10-09:40
Zumba
Freddy (M)
Body Combat
Wildan (M)
Body Pump
Andriana (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Devis (M)
09:10-09:40
09:10
10:10
New Instructor
Heat Shred
Muchtar (M)
(09.10-09.40)
Body Combat
Arlene (M)
17:00
17:50
Zumba
Metta (M)
Body Pump
Rico (M)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
17:15-18:00
Zumba
Arief (M)
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
17:00
17:50
18:10
19:10
New Instructor
Heat Shred
Angki (M)
(18.10-18.40)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
Zumba
Olivia (M)
Body Pump
Royston (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
New Instructor
CX WORX (Aero)
Angki (M)
(18.50-19.20)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
Body Combat
Royston (M)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
19:20
20:20
20:30
21:30
Body Combat
Arlene (M)
(19.30-20.30)
20:30
21:30
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 1/2018
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Muchtar (M)
09:10
10:10
New Instructor
Heat Shred
Muchtar (M)
(09.10-09.40)
Body Combat
Arlene (M)
17:00
17:50
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
20:30
21:30
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 1/2018
08:00
09:00
Zumba
Olivia (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Andriana (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Devis (M)
09:10-09:40
17:00
17:50
Zumba
Arief (M)
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Royston (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Royston (M)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
20:30
21:30
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 1/2018
08:00
09:00
Body Combat
Devis (M)
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
Zumba
Farah (M)
09:10
10:10
New Instructor
CX WORX (Aero)
Britt (M)
09:10-09:40
Zumba
Freddy (M)
Body Combat
Wildan (M)
17:00
17:50
Zumba
Metta (M)
Body Pump
Rico (M)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
17:15-18:00
18:10
19:10
New Instructor
Heat Shred
Angki (M)
(18.10-18.40)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
Zumba
Olivia (M)
19:20
20:20
New Instructor
CX WORX (Aero)
Angki (M)
(18.50-19.20)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
20:30
21:30
Body Combat
Arlene (M)
(19.30-20.30)