SCHEDULE
April 2017 | May 2017 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:10
08:10
New Instructor
Body Combat
Alvin Lim (M)
(45 Minutes)
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Nina K (M)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Andreas (M)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Nina (M)
Body Vive
Alvin Lim (M)
(45 Minutes)
07:10
08:10
08:20
09:20
New Instructor
Body Vive
Alvin Lim (M)
(45 Minutes)
Body Pump
Ian (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Andreas (M)
(08.20-08.50)
SH'BAM
Sisca (M)
Body Pump
Alvin Lim (M)
08:20
09:20
09:10
10:10
09:10
10:10
New Instructor
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Miranti (M)
Body Pump
Benny (M)
09:30
10:30
Zumba
Farah (M)
Belly Dance
Nova (M)
09:30
10:30
10:20
11:20
10:20
11:20
Zumba
Abbie (M)
Power Vinyasa (Aero)
Nina (M)
15:00
16:00
15:00
16:00
Body Pump
Benny (M)
Body Combat
Sisca (M)
16:10
17:10
16:10
17:10
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Nina (M)
SH'BAM
Sisca (M)
17:00
18:00
Body Combat
Alvin Lim (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Andreas (M)
(17.30-18.00)
Aerobic
Pandi (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Andreas (B)
(17.15-18.00)
Zumba
Rey (B)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
Zumba
Diah (M)
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Andreas (M)
Body Pump
Muchtar (M)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Andreas (M)
Body Vive
Sisca (M)
(45 Minutes)
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
Body Vive
Alvin Lim (M)
(19.20-20.05)
SH'BAM
Alvin Lim (M)
(19.20-20.05)
Body Combat
Steven (M)
SH'BAM
Dade (M)
(19.20-20.05)
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Nina K (M)
19:20
20:20
20:30
21:30
Body Pump
Andriana (M)
(20.05-21.15)
Body Combat
Irwan (B)
(20.15-21.15)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Nina K (M)
Aerobic
Dade (M)
Body Pump
Benny (M)
20:30
21:30
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:10
08:10
08:20
09:20
09:10
10:10
New Instructor
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Miranti (M)
Body Pump
Benny (M)
09:30
10:30
10:20
11:20
Zumba
Abbie (M)
Power Vinyasa (Aero)
Nina (M)
15:00
16:00
Body Pump
Benny (M)
Body Combat
Sisca (M)
16:10
17:10
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Nina (M)
SH'BAM
Sisca (M)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
20:30
21:30
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:10
08:10
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Nina (M)
Body Vive
Alvin Lim (M)
(45 Minutes)
08:20
09:20
SH'BAM
Sisca (M)
Body Pump
Alvin Lim (M)
09:10
10:10
09:30
10:30
Belly Dance
Nova (M)
10:20
11:20
15:00
16:00
16:10
17:10
17:00
18:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Andreas (B)
(17.15-18.00)
Zumba
Rey (B)
18:10
19:10
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Andreas (M)
Body Vive
Sisca (M)
(45 Minutes)
19:20
20:20
SH'BAM
Dade (M)
(19.20-20.05)
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Nina K (M)
20:30
21:30
Aerobic
Dade (M)
Body Pump
Benny (M)
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:10
08:10
New Instructor
Body Combat
Alvin Lim (M)
(45 Minutes)
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Nina K (M)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Andreas (M)
08:20
09:20
New Instructor
Body Vive
Alvin Lim (M)
(45 Minutes)
Body Pump
Ian (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Andreas (M)
(08.20-08.50)
09:10
10:10
09:30
10:30
Zumba
Farah (M)
10:20
11:20
15:00
16:00
16:10
17:10
17:00
18:00
Body Combat
Alvin Lim (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Andreas (M)
(17.30-18.00)
Aerobic
Pandi (M)
18:10
19:10
Zumba
Diah (M)
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Andreas (M)
Body Pump
Muchtar (M)
19:20
20:20
Body Vive
Alvin Lim (M)
(19.20-20.05)
SH'BAM
Alvin Lim (M)
(19.20-20.05)
Body Combat
Steven (M)
20:30
21:30
Body Pump
Andriana (M)
(20.05-21.15)
Body Combat
Irwan (B)
(20.15-21.15)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Nina K (M)