SCHEDULE
June 2017 | July 2017 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 6/2017
08:05
09:05
Zumba
Riky (M)
Zumba
Ronny (M)
Body Combat
Jojo (M)
Body Pump
Icang (M)
Zumba
Idris (B)
08:05
09:05
SH'BAM
Valen (B)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Grace (M)
Body Pump
Icang (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Jojo (M)
(30 min.)
CX WORX (Aero)
Icang (B)
(30 min.)
Body Combat
Icang (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Valen (M)
10:15
11:15
10:15
11:15
Body Combat
Grace (M)
16:00
16:55
16:00
16:55
Body Pump
Yudi (M)
(16.05 - 17.05)
16:05
17:05
16:05
17:05
Body Combat
Jojo (M)
17:00
18:00
Belly Dance
Een (M)
SH'BAM
Idris (M)
(17.15 -18.00 )
Zumba
Valen (M)
Zumba
Idris (M)
SH'BAM
Leo (B)
(17.15 -18.00 )
17:00
18:00
18:05
19:05
SH'BAM
Valen (B)
(45 min.)
Zumba
Idris (M)
Body Pump
Cindy (M)
SH'BAM
Idris (B)
(45 min.)
Zumba
Idris (M)
18:05
19:05
19:10
20:10
Body Combat
Eko (M)
Body Pump
Eko (M)
Body Combat
Grace (M)
Body Pump
Cindy (M)
Body Combat
Cindy (M)
19:10
20:10
20:15
21:15
CX WORX (Aero)
Leo (B)
(30 min.)
20:15
21:15
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 6/2017
08:05
09:05
SH'BAM
Valen (B)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Valen (M)
10:15
11:15
Body Combat
Grace (M)
16:00
16:55
Body Pump
Yudi (M)
(16.05 - 17.05)
16:05
17:05
Body Combat
Jojo (M)
17:00
18:00
18:05
19:05
19:10
20:10
20:15
21:15
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 6/2017
08:05
09:05
Body Pump
Icang (M)
Zumba
Idris (B)
09:10
10:10
CX WORX (Aero)
Icang (B)
(30 min.)
Body Combat
Icang (M)
10:15
11:15
16:00
16:55
16:05
17:05
17:00
18:00
Zumba
Idris (M)
SH'BAM
Leo (B)
(17.15 -18.00 )
18:05
19:05
SH'BAM
Idris (B)
(45 min.)
Zumba
Idris (M)
19:10
20:10
Body Pump
Cindy (M)
Body Combat
Cindy (M)
20:15
21:15
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 6/2017
08:05
09:05
Zumba
Riky (M)
Zumba
Ronny (M)
Body Combat
Jojo (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Grace (M)
Body Pump
Icang (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Jojo (M)
(30 min.)
10:15
11:15
16:00
16:55
16:05
17:05
17:00
18:00
Belly Dance
Een (M)
SH'BAM
Idris (M)
(17.15 -18.00 )
Zumba
Valen (M)
18:05
19:05
SH'BAM
Valen (B)
(45 min.)
Zumba
Idris (M)
Body Pump
Cindy (M)
19:10
20:10
Body Combat
Eko (M)
Body Pump
Eko (M)
Body Combat
Grace (M)
20:15
21:15
CX WORX (Aero)
Leo (B)
(30 min.)