SCHEDULE
November 2017 | December 2017 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 11/2017
08:30
09:30
Body Pump
Andriana (M)
Body Combat
Agnes (M)
Body Pump
Royston (M)
08:30
09:30
09:00
10:00
09:00
10:00
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
Body Pump
Muchtar (M)
09:10
10:00
Fit Ball (Aero)
Diesty (M)
09:10
10:00
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Alvin Lim (M)
09:10
10:10
09:45
10:45
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Nina (M)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Agnes (M)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Angel (M)
09:45
10:45
Zumba
Farah (M)
(10:10-11:10)
10:10
11:10
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Nina (M)
10:10
11:10
Body Combat
Muchtar (M)
10:20
11:20
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Agnes (M)
10:20
11:20
18:10
19:00
Fit Ball (Aero)
Aldie (M)
SH'BAM
Farah (M)
18:10
19:00
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Agatha (M)
Body Combat
Alvin Lim (M)
Body Pump
Diesty (M)
18:10
19:10
18:30
19:30
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Nina (M)
18:30
19:30
19:10
20:10
Body Jam
Aldie (M)
Zumba
Farah (M)
19:10
20:10
19:20
20:05
Body Jam
Alvin Lim (M)
19:20
20:05
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Royston (M)
Body Combat
Agnes (M)
19:20
20:20
20:10
21:10
Body Pump
Diesty (M)
20:10
21:10
20:20
21:10
SH'BAM
Aldie (M)
20:20
21:10
20:30
21:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Royston (M)
20:30
21:00
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 11/2017
08:30
09:30
09:00
10:00
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
Body Pump
Muchtar (M)
09:10
10:00
09:10
10:10
09:45
10:45
Zumba
Farah (M)
(10:10-11:10)
10:10
11:10
Body Combat
Muchtar (M)
10:20
11:20
18:10
19:00
18:10
19:10
18:30
19:30
19:10
20:10
19:20
20:05
19:20
20:20
20:10
21:10
20:20
21:10
20:30
21:00
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 11/2017
08:30
09:30
Body Pump
Royston (M)
09:00
10:00
09:10
10:00
Fit Ball (Aero)
Diesty (M)
09:10
10:10
09:45
10:45
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Angel (M)
10:10
11:10
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Nina (M)
10:20
11:20
18:10
19:00
SH'BAM
Farah (M)
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Diesty (M)
18:30
19:30
19:10
20:10
Zumba
Farah (M)
19:20
20:05
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Agnes (M)
20:10
21:10
20:20
21:10
20:30
21:00
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 11/2017
08:30
09:30
Body Pump
Andriana (M)
Body Combat
Agnes (M)
09:00
10:00
09:10
10:00
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Alvin Lim (M)
09:45
10:45
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Nina (M)
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Agnes (M)
10:10
11:10
10:20
11:20
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Agnes (M)
18:10
19:00
Fit Ball (Aero)
Aldie (M)
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Agatha (M)
Body Combat
Alvin Lim (M)
18:30
19:30
Gentle Yoga (Aero)
Nina (M)
19:10
20:10
Body Jam
Aldie (M)
19:20
20:05
Body Jam
Alvin Lim (M)
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Royston (M)
20:10
21:10
Body Pump
Diesty (M)
20:20
21:10
SH'BAM
Aldie (M)
20:30
21:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Royston (M)