SCHEDULE
June 2017 | July 2017 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 6/2017
08:30
09:15
Fit Ball (Aero)
Alvin Lim (M)
08:30
09:15
08:30
09:30
New Instructor
Body Pump
Andriana (M)
Body Combat
Agnes (M)
Body Pump
Royston (M)
08:30
09:30
09:00
10:00
09:00
10:00
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
09:10
10:10
SH'BAM
Diesty (M)
(09:10-10:00)
09:10
10:10
09:20
10:05
Body Pump
Alvin Lim (M)
09:20
10:05
09:45
10:45
09:45
10:45
Zumba
Farah (M)
(10:10-11:10)
10:10
11:10
Fit Ball (Aero)
Diesty (M)
(10:10-11:10)
10:10
11:10
10:20
11:20
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Agnes (M)
10:20
11:20
17:00
18:00
SH'BAM
Alvin Lim (M)
17:00
18:00
18:30
19:20
Fit Ball (Aero)
Aldie (M)
SH'BAM
Farah (M)
18:30
19:20
18:30
19:30
Body Pump
Andriana (M)
Body Combat
Alvin Lim (M)
Body Pump
Agnes (M)
18:30
19:30
19:30
20:20
SH'BAM
Aldie (M)
19:30
20:20
19:30
20:30
Zumba
Farah (M)
19:30
20:30
19:40
20:40
Body Combat
Royston (M)
Body Pump
Diesty (M)
Body Combat
Agnes (M)
19:40
20:40
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 6/2017
08:30
09:15
08:30
09:30
09:00
10:00
Body Combat
Anggie (M)
09:10
10:10
09:20
10:05
09:45
10:45
Zumba
Farah (M)
(10:10-11:10)
10:10
11:10
10:20
11:20
17:00
18:00
18:30
19:20
18:30
19:30
19:30
20:20
19:30
20:30
19:40
20:40
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 6/2017
08:30
09:15
08:30
09:30
Body Pump
Royston (M)
09:00
10:00
09:10
10:10
SH'BAM
Diesty (M)
(09:10-10:00)
09:20
10:05
09:45
10:45
10:10
11:10
Fit Ball (Aero)
Diesty (M)
(10:10-11:10)
10:20
11:20
17:00
18:00
18:30
19:20
SH'BAM
Farah (M)
18:30
19:30
Body Pump
Agnes (M)
19:30
20:20
19:30
20:30
Zumba
Farah (M)
19:40
20:40
Body Combat
Agnes (M)
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 6/2017
08:30
09:15
Fit Ball (Aero)
Alvin Lim (M)
08:30
09:30
New Instructor
Body Pump
Andriana (M)
Body Combat
Agnes (M)
09:00
10:00
09:10
10:10
09:20
10:05
Body Pump
Alvin Lim (M)
09:45
10:45
10:10
11:10
10:20
11:20
Hatha Yoga (Aero)
Agnes (M)
17:00
18:00
SH'BAM
Alvin Lim (M)
18:30
19:20
Fit Ball (Aero)
Aldie (M)
18:30
19:30
Body Pump
Andriana (M)
Body Combat
Alvin Lim (M)
19:30
20:20
SH'BAM
Aldie (M)
19:30
20:30
19:40
20:40
Body Combat
Royston (M)
Body Pump
Diesty (M)