SCHEDULE
May 2017 | June 2017 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 5/2017
07:10
08:10
Belly Dance
Rohani (M)
Body Combat
Eko (M)
Aerobic
Imoy (M)
07:10
08:10
07:40
08:10
CX WORX (Aero)
Eko (M)
30 MINUTES
07:40
08:10
08:15
09:15
Body Pump
Astee (M)
Body Combat
Deny (M)
Body Pump
Eko (M)
Line Dance
Sofyan (M)
Body Combat
Stevan (M)
08:15
09:15
Zumba
Rohani (M)
09:20
09:50
New Instructor
CX WORX (Aero)
Eggi (M)
30 MINUTES
09:20
09:50
09:20
10:20
Zumba
Maikel (M)
Aerobic
Eko (M)
Cardio Dance
Bayu (M)
09:20
10:20
New Instructor
Body Pump
Eggi (M)
16:00
17:00
16:00
17:00
Body Pump
Risman (M)
16:20
16:50
CX WORX (Aero)
Eko (M)
30 MINUTES
16:20
16:50
17:00
18:00
Line Dance
Sofyan (M)
Cardio Dance
Bayu (M)
Body Pump
Astee (M)
Zumba
Maikel (M)
Body Combat
Deny (M)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
Fun Step
Risman (M)
Body Pump
Eko (M)
Zumba
Kurnia (M)
Body Combat
Dehas (M)
Body Pump
Astee (M)
18:10
19:10
19:20
19:50
CX WORX (Aero)
Eggi (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Astee (M)
30 MINUTES
19:20
19:50
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Dehas (M)
Body Combat
Dehas (M)
New Instructor
Body Pump
Stevan (M)
19:20
20:20
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 5/2017
07:10
08:10
07:40
08:10
08:15
09:15
Zumba
Rohani (M)
09:20
09:50
09:20
10:20
New Instructor
Body Pump
Eggi (M)
16:00
17:00
Body Pump
Risman (M)
16:20
16:50
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
19:20
19:50
19:20
20:20
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 5/2017
07:10
08:10
Body Combat
Eko (M)
Aerobic
Imoy (M)
07:40
08:10
08:15
09:15
Line Dance
Sofyan (M)
Body Combat
Stevan (M)
09:20
09:50
09:20
10:20
Cardio Dance
Bayu (M)
16:00
17:00
16:20
16:50
17:00
18:00
Zumba
Maikel (M)
Body Combat
Deny (M)
18:10
19:10
Body Combat
Dehas (M)
Body Pump
Astee (M)
19:20
19:50
CX WORX (Aero)
Astee (M)
30 MINUTES
19:20
20:20
New Instructor
Body Pump
Stevan (M)
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 5/2017
07:10
08:10
Belly Dance
Rohani (M)
07:40
08:10
CX WORX (Aero)
Eko (M)
30 MINUTES
08:15
09:15
Body Pump
Astee (M)
Body Combat
Deny (M)
Body Pump
Eko (M)
09:20
09:50
New Instructor
CX WORX (Aero)
Eggi (M)
30 MINUTES
09:20
10:20
Zumba
Maikel (M)
Aerobic
Eko (M)
16:00
17:00
16:20
16:50
CX WORX (Aero)
Eko (M)
30 MINUTES
17:00
18:00
Line Dance
Sofyan (M)
Cardio Dance
Bayu (M)
Body Pump
Astee (M)
18:10
19:10
Fun Step
Risman (M)
Body Pump
Eko (M)
Zumba
Kurnia (M)
19:20
19:50
CX WORX (Aero)
Eggi (M)
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Dehas (M)
Body Combat
Dehas (M)