SCHEDULE
April 2017 | May 2017 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:00
08:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Herry (M)
07.30 - 08.00
Basic Step
Leo (M)
07.00 - 07.55
Body Combat
Herry (M)
07:00
08:00
07:30
08:30
SH'BAM
Sean (M)
07.30 - 08.20
07:30
08:30
08:00
09:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Sean (M)
08.30 - 09.00
Body Pump
Herry (M)
Body Combat
Marvin (M)
Aerobic
Mimi (M)
Line Dance
Ernie (M)
08:00
09:00
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
Herry (M)
Body Jam
Sean (M)
Body Pump
Sean (M)
Body Combat
Teddy (M)
Body Jam
Sean (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Herry (M)
Body Combat
Marvin (M)
09.00 - 10.00
10:20
11:20
Body Combat
Teddy (M)
SH'BAM
Sean (M)
Zumba
Sean (M)
10:20
11:20
Body Combat
Herry (M)
Body Pump
Albert (M)
10.10 - 11.10
11:20
12:20
11:20
12:20
CX WORX (Aero)
Albert (M)
11.20 - 11.50
16:00
17:00
Zumba
Sean (M)
16.00 - 16.55
Body Pump
Ade (M)
Line Dance
Ernie (B)
16.00 - 16.55
Body Combat
Herry (M)
16:00
17:00
16:10
17:10
16:10
17:10
Body Combat
Erwin (M)
17:00
18:00
SH'BAM
Dewi (M)
17.00 - 17.50
Body Combat
Herry (M)
Zumba
Mimi (M)
Line Dance
Ernie (M)
Body Pump
Teddy (M)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
Body Combat
Dewi (M)
18.00 - 19.00
CX WORX (Aero)
Herry (M)
18.10-18.40
Body Pump
Herry (M)
Zumba
Sean (M)
17.00 - 17.55
Body Jam
Dewi (M)
18.10 - 19.00
18:10
19:10
19:10
20:10
Body Pump
Erwin (M)
Body Jam
Sean (M)
18.50 - 19.50
CX WORX (Aero)
Albert (M)
19.20 - 19.50
SH'BAM
Sean (M)
19.10 - 20.00
Body Combat
Herry (M)
19:10
20:10
20:10
21:10
Body Pump
Sean (M)
20.00 - 21.00
Body Combat
Marvin (M)
20.00 - 21.00
Body Pump
Albert (M)
SH'BAM
Sean (M)
20:10
21:10
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:00
08:00
07:30
08:30
08:00
09:00
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Herry (M)
Body Combat
Marvin (M)
09.00 - 10.00
10:20
11:20
Body Combat
Herry (M)
Body Pump
Albert (M)
10.10 - 11.10
11:20
12:20
CX WORX (Aero)
Albert (M)
11.20 - 11.50
16:00
17:00
16:10
17:10
Body Combat
Erwin (M)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
19:10
20:10
20:10
21:10
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:00
08:00
Body Combat
Herry (M)
07:30
08:30
08:00
09:00
Aerobic
Mimi (M)
Line Dance
Ernie (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
Teddy (M)
Body Jam
Sean (M)
10:20
11:20
Zumba
Sean (M)
11:20
12:20
16:00
17:00
Body Combat
Herry (M)
16:10
17:10
17:00
18:00
Line Dance
Ernie (M)
Body Pump
Teddy (M)
18:10
19:10
Zumba
Sean (M)
17.00 - 17.55
Body Jam
Dewi (M)
18.10 - 19.00
19:10
20:10
SH'BAM
Sean (M)
19.10 - 20.00
Body Combat
Herry (M)
20:10
21:10
Body Pump
Albert (M)
SH'BAM
Sean (M)
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 4/2017
07:00
08:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Herry (M)
07.30 - 08.00
Basic Step
Leo (M)
07.00 - 07.55
07:30
08:30
SH'BAM
Sean (M)
07.30 - 08.20
08:00
09:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Sean (M)
08.30 - 09.00
Body Pump
Herry (M)
Body Combat
Marvin (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
Herry (M)
Body Jam
Sean (M)
Body Pump
Sean (M)
10:20
11:20
Body Combat
Teddy (M)
SH'BAM
Sean (M)
11:20
12:20
16:00
17:00
Zumba
Sean (M)
16.00 - 16.55
Body Pump
Ade (M)
Line Dance
Ernie (B)
16.00 - 16.55
16:10
17:10
17:00
18:00
SH'BAM
Dewi (M)
17.00 - 17.50
Body Combat
Herry (M)
Zumba
Mimi (M)
18:10
19:10
Body Combat
Dewi (M)
18.00 - 19.00
CX WORX (Aero)
Herry (M)
18.10-18.40
Body Pump
Herry (M)
19:10
20:10
Body Pump
Erwin (M)
Body Jam
Sean (M)
18.50 - 19.50
CX WORX (Aero)
Albert (M)
19.20 - 19.50
20:10
21:10
Body Pump
Sean (M)
20.00 - 21.00
Body Combat
Marvin (M)
20.00 - 21.00