SCHEDULE
November 2017 | December 2017 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 11/2017
08:00
09:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Ian (M)
08.40-09.10
Latin
Abbie (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Angel (M)
08.30-09.00
TRX Class (Aero)
Agnes (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Abbie (M)
08.30-09.00
08:00
09:00
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Leo (M)
09.20-10.20
Body Pump
Edo (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
Body Pump
Agnes (M)
Zumba
Abbie (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
Arlene (M)
Zumba
Cathy (M)
10:20
11:20
10:20
11:20
Zumba
Filemon (M)
15:00
16:00
15:00
16:00
Body Pump
Iyan (M)
17:00
18:00
TRX Class (Aero)
Agnes (B)
17.15-18.00
TRX Class (Aero)
Agnes (M)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Agnes (A)
CX WORX (Aero)
Agnes (A)
18.10-18.40
Body Pump
Iyan (M)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
18.10-18.55
Body Pump
Iyan (A)
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Devis (A)
SH'BAM
Eka Octavia (M)
18.50-19.50
Body Combat
Agnes (A)
Body Pump
Ian (M)
19.05-20.05
Zumba
Arief (M)
19:20
20:20
20:30
21:30
Body Pump
Winarto (M)
20:00-21:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Agnes (M)
30 Min
Body Combat
Devis (M)
20:15-21:15
20:30
21:30
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 11/2017
08:00
09:00
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
Arlene (M)
Zumba
Cathy (M)
10:20
11:20
Zumba
Filemon (M)
15:00
16:00
Body Pump
Iyan (M)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
20:30
21:30
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 11/2017
08:00
09:00
TRX Class (Aero)
Agnes (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Abbie (M)
08.30-09.00
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Agnes (M)
Zumba
Abbie (M)
10:20
11:20
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
18.10-18.55
Body Pump
Iyan (A)
19:20
20:20
Body Pump
Ian (M)
19.05-20.05
Zumba
Arief (M)
20:30
21:30
Body Combat
Devis (M)
20:15-21:15
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 11/2017
08:00
09:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Ian (M)
08.40-09.10
Latin
Abbie (M)
CX WORX (Aero)
Angel (M)
08.30-09.00
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Leo (M)
09.20-10.20
Body Pump
Edo (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
10:20
11:20
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
TRX Class (Aero)
Agnes (B)
17.15-18.00
TRX Class (Aero)
Agnes (M)
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Agnes (A)
CX WORX (Aero)
Agnes (A)
18.10-18.40
Body Pump
Iyan (M)
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Devis (A)
SH'BAM
Eka Octavia (M)
18.50-19.50
Body Combat
Agnes (A)
20:30
21:30
Body Pump
Winarto (M)
20:00-21:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Agnes (M)
30 Min