SCHEDULE
January 2018 | February 2018 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 1/2018
08:00
09:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Ian (M)
08.40-09.10
Pilates Ball (Aero)
Ade (M)
New Instructor
Heat Shred
Devis (M)
08.30-09.00
New Class
Heat Pyro
Agnes (M)
08.30-09.00
CX WORX (Aero)
Abbie (M)
08.30-09.00
08:00
09:00
New Instructor
Heat Shred
Arlene (A)
08.30-09.00
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Leo (M)
09.20-10.20
Body Pump
Edo (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
Body Pump
Agnes (M)
Zumba
Abbie (M)
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
Arlene (M)
New Instructor
SH'BAM
Eka Octavia (M)
10:20
11:20
10:20
11:20
Zumba
Filemon (M)
15:00
16:00
15:00
16:00
Body Pump
Iyan (M)
17:00
18:00
TRX Class (Aero)
Agnes (B)
17.15-18.00
Body Pump
Winarto (M)
TRX Class (Aero)
Agnes (M)
New Instructor
Heat Pyro
Ian (A)
17.30-18.00
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Agnes (A)
New Instructor
CX WORX (Aero)
Winarto (A)
18.10-18.40
New Instructor
Body Combat
Agnes (M)
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
18.10-18.55
Body Pump
Iyan (A)
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Devis (A)
SH'BAM
Eka Octavia (M)
18.50-19.45
New Instructor
Body Pump
Ian (A)
New Class
Heat Shred
Ian (M)
19.05-19.35
Zumba
Stella (M)
19:20
20:20
20:30
21:30
New Instructor
Body Combat
Cynthia (M)
19.50-20.50
New Instructor
CX WORX (Aero)
Ian (M)
30 Min
Body Combat
Devis (M)
19.45-20.45
20:30
21:30
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 1/2018
08:00
09:00
New Instructor
Heat Shred
Arlene (A)
08.30-09.00
09:10
10:10
Body Combat
Arlene (M)
New Instructor
SH'BAM
Eka Octavia (M)
10:20
11:20
Zumba
Filemon (M)
15:00
16:00
Body Pump
Iyan (M)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
20:30
21:30
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 1/2018
08:00
09:00
New Class
Heat Pyro
Agnes (M)
08.30-09.00
CX WORX (Aero)
Abbie (M)
08.30-09.00
09:10
10:10
Body Pump
Agnes (M)
Zumba
Abbie (M)
10:20
11:20
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
New Instructor
Heat Pyro
Ian (A)
17.30-18.00
18:10
19:10
SH'BAM
Devis (M)
18.10-18.55
Body Pump
Iyan (A)
19:20
20:20
New Class
Heat Shred
Ian (M)
19.05-19.35
Zumba
Stella (M)
20:30
21:30
Body Combat
Devis (M)
19.45-20.45
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 1/2018
08:00
09:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Ian (M)
08.40-09.10
Pilates Ball (Aero)
Ade (M)
New Instructor
Heat Shred
Devis (M)
08.30-09.00
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Leo (M)
09.20-10.20
Body Pump
Edo (M)
Body Combat
Devis (M)
10:20
11:20
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
TRX Class (Aero)
Agnes (B)
17.15-18.00
Body Pump
Winarto (M)
TRX Class (Aero)
Agnes (M)
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Agnes (A)
New Instructor
CX WORX (Aero)
Winarto (A)
18.10-18.40
New Instructor
Body Combat
Agnes (M)
19:20
20:20
Body Combat
Devis (A)
SH'BAM
Eka Octavia (M)
18.50-19.45
New Instructor
Body Pump
Ian (A)
20:30
21:30
New Instructor
Body Combat
Cynthia (M)
19.50-20.50
New Instructor
CX WORX (Aero)
Ian (M)
30 Min