SCHEDULE
August 2017 | September 2017 Schedule
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 8/2017
07:00
08:00
Body Pump
Desmond (M)
07.30-08.30
CX WORX (Aero)
Albertus (M)
07.30-08.00
07:00
08:00
08:00
09:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Royston (M)
08.30-09.00
CX WORX (Aero)
Billy (M)
08:40-09.10
Body Combat
Albertus (M)
08.10-09.10
Body Vive
Desmond (M)
08.15-09.00
Body Pump
Albertus (M)
08:00
09:00
08:10
09:10
08:10
09:10
Zumba
Arief (M)
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Joyce (M)
Body Pump
Winarto (M)
09.20-10.20
Zumba
Zul (M)
09.20-10.20
Zumba
Filemon (M)
Body Combat
Dewi (M)
09:10
10:10
09:20
10:20
09:20
10:20
Body Pump
Rico (M)
10:20
11:20
Body Combat
Royston (M)
10.30-11.30
Zumba
Mona (M)
10.30-11.30
Body Jam
Aldie (M)
10.30-11.30
Body Combat
Muchtar (M)
Body Jam
Stefanus (M)
10:20
11:20
15:00
16:00
15:00
16:00
Body Pump
Martin (M)
Body Combat
Hendry (M)
16:00
16:50
Latin
Abbie (M)
Zumba
Freddy (M)
16:00
16:50
16:10
17:10
16:10
17:10
Body Combat
Martin (M)
17:00
18:00
Body Vive
Desmond (M)
17.15-18.00
Body Combat
Desmond (M)
Aerobic
Afid (M)
Body Vive
Britt (M)
17.15-18.00
Body Pump
Robin (M)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
Zumba
Filemon (M)
Body Vive
Dewi (M)
18.10-18.55
Body Pump
Maria (M)
Body Pump
Angki (M)
Body Combat
Robin (M)
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
Body Pump
Billy (M)
Zumba
Abbie (M)
19.00-20.00
Body Combat
Dewi (M)
Body Jam
Britt (M)
Zumba
Leo (M)
19:20
20:20
20:30
21:30
Body Combat
Hendry (M)
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
20.20-21.20
Body Combat
Martin (M)
Urban
Sandy (M)
20:30
21:30
  SATURDAY SUNDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 8/2017
07:00
08:00
08:00
09:00
08:10
09:10
Zumba
Arief (M)
09:10
10:10
09:20
10:20
Body Pump
Rico (M)
10:20
11:20
15:00
16:00
Body Pump
Martin (M)
Body Combat
Hendry (M)
16:00
16:50
16:10
17:10
Body Combat
Martin (M)
17:00
18:00
18:10
19:10
19:20
20:20
20:30
21:30
  THURSDAY FRIDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 8/2017
07:00
08:00
08:00
09:00
Body Vive
Desmond (M)
08.15-09.00
Body Pump
Albertus (M)
08:10
09:10
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Filemon (M)
Body Combat
Dewi (M)
09:20
10:20
10:20
11:20
Body Combat
Muchtar (M)
Body Jam
Stefanus (M)
15:00
16:00
16:00
16:50
16:10
17:10
17:00
18:00
Body Vive
Britt (M)
17.15-18.00
Body Pump
Robin (M)
18:10
19:10
Body Pump
Angki (M)
Body Combat
Robin (M)
19:20
20:20
Body Jam
Britt (M)
Zumba
Leo (M)
20:30
21:30
Body Combat
Martin (M)
Urban
Sandy (M)
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
Viewing Schedule (month/year): 8/2017
07:00
08:00
Body Pump
Desmond (M)
07.30-08.30
CX WORX (Aero)
Albertus (M)
07.30-08.00
08:00
09:00
CX WORX (Aero)
Royston (M)
08.30-09.00
CX WORX (Aero)
Billy (M)
08:40-09.10
Body Combat
Albertus (M)
08.10-09.10
08:10
09:10
09:10
10:10
Zumba
Joyce (M)
Body Pump
Winarto (M)
09.20-10.20
Zumba
Zul (M)
09.20-10.20
09:20
10:20
10:20
11:20
Body Combat
Royston (M)
10.30-11.30
Zumba
Mona (M)
10.30-11.30
Body Jam
Aldie (M)
10.30-11.30
15:00
16:00
16:00
16:50
Latin
Abbie (M)
Zumba
Freddy (M)
16:10
17:10
17:00
18:00
Body Vive
Desmond (M)
17.15-18.00
Body Combat
Desmond (M)
Aerobic
Afid (M)
18:10
19:10
Zumba
Filemon (M)
Body Vive
Dewi (M)
18.10-18.55
Body Pump
Maria (M)
19:20
20:20
Body Pump
Billy (M)
Zumba
Abbie (M)
19.00-20.00
Body Combat
Dewi (M)
20:30
21:30
Body Combat
Hendry (M)
Body Pump
WILSON (M)
20.20-21.20